Posts

Showing posts from 2016

Star Wars Rogue One Review - NO SPOILERS

The Winners Of The Mannequin Challenge

The Moon Looks Beautiful Tonight :)

Doctor Strange Review DID IT SUCK?

Doctor Strange Review SPOILERS

Mission Impossible 😭

It's Lit

Rambling On About Supergirl, Flash And More

Luke Cage - Season 1 Review (Spoilers)

I'm Just Gonna Leave This Here.

Wolverine 3 Poster Revealed Along With Tittle

Yup 😆

How Did The U.S. Manage To Narrow It Down To These Two...

how to draw Tatsumi + Akame Ga Kill Review

Lethal Weapon Pilot Review (2016)

Her Best Attempt At Singing Alan Cave - Chokola... (Vine)

First Look At Commissioner Gordon (My Thoughts)

Bruh...

Pretty Much

Yes or No?

What If...

*TRIGGERED*

This Week: Iphone 7, Mario RUN, Young thug confesses his Love PODCAST..

Jason Momoa To Star In The Crow Reboot (My Thoughts)

Man Of Steel 2 News!

Why Barry Why!?

Who Was Your First Favorite?

One Day, Kal...

Perfection.

Chris Brown at it again! Allegedly Threatened Woman With Gun!

You Can Achieve Greatness!

DeathStroke In Justice League!? (My Thoughts)

How To Draw Vegeta (Sketch)

How To Draw Bruce Wayne (Sketch)

Jeffrey Julmis Haitian Hurdler Olympic Reaction

Solomon Grundy On Gotham!? (My Thoughts)

DC Is On Fire!!! 😀

LAST FRIDAY MOVIE REALLY HAPPENING?

Whats Next for DC FILMS? is this the end?

Oh Deadpool 😂

The New Mary Jane is Black??

Our top 90's Cartoons you may have Forgotten Podcast #8

Our top 90's Cartoons you may have Forgotten Podcast #8

You Know Nothing Rey!

Feelpool 🙁

Spider-man Homecoming Cast

Which One Are You Looking Forward To The Most?

Pennywise 2017 (My Thoughts)

Black Superman Suit Teased By Henry Cavill (My Thoughts)

Makes Sense.

Mighty Wallet Unboxing (Is It Good?)

So True lol

\S/ Don't Mess With The Man of Steel!

I Can't Wait To Show You My Deleted Scenes

Supergirl And The Flash Musical Crossover (My Thoughts)

Bangarang Forever! #RobinWilliams

Man Of Steel 2 Is Happening!

Hmmm...

Team USA better win gold!

Dreams Do Come True

That Comic Book Nod Tho

Pokemon Go Is Banned!?

Suicide Squad Review (NO SPOILERS)

Just finished this pen sketch of Harley Quinn (Quick Sketch) #tarskiart

Just finished this pen sketch of The Joker. Can't wait to see Suicide Squad!!!

Triggered.